Brizo 6948356-PC Modern Chrome Double Robe Hook


The Brizo 6948356-PC Modern Chrome Double Robe Hook is no longer available from AffordableFaucets.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
AffordableFaucets Staff


Brizo 6948356-PC Modern Chrome Double Robe Hook

Features of the Brizo 6948356-PC Modern Chrome Double Robe Hook:

  • Bath Accessory - Double Robe Hook
  • Trevi: Modernistic design accentuates the simple lines and stark angles of the contemporary room.
  • Coordinates beautifully with Trevi and Riviera suites
  • Provides two hooks

Also Known As:
6948356.PC
6948356 PC
6948356_PC
6948356PC

Files for the Brizo 6948356-PC Modern Chrome Double Robe Hook

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 6948356-PC Modern Chrome Double Robe Hook subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 6948356-PC Modern Chrome Double Robe Hook do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Brizo 6948356-PC Modern Chrome Double Robe Hook Also Purchased:

Manufacturers
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter