Brizo 6948360-BN Modern Brushed Nickel Soap Dish


The Brizo 6948360-BN Modern Brushed Nickel Soap Dish is no longer available from AffordableFaucets.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
AffordableFaucets Staff


Brizo 6948360-BN Modern Brushed Nickel Soap Dish

Features of the Brizo 6948360-BN Modern Brushed Nickel Soap Dish:

  • Bath Accessory - Soap Dish
  • Trevi: Modernistic design accentuates the simple lines and stark angles of the contemporary room.
  • Coordinates beautifully with Trevi and Riviera suites

Also Known As:
6948360.BN
6948360 BN
6948360_BN
6948360BN

Files for the Brizo 6948360-BN Modern Brushed Nickel Soap Dish

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 6948360-BN Modern Brushed Nickel Soap Dish subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 6948360-BN do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See AffordableFaucets Reviews at Bizrate.com
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter