Brizo 69935-PC RSVP Chrome Double Robe Hook


Brizo recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Brizo for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Brizo did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Brizo 69935-PC please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Brizo 69935-PC RSVP Chrome Double Robe Hook

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Brizo 69935-PC RSVP Chrome Double Robe Hook

Features of the Brizo 69935-PC RSVP Chrome Double Robe Hook:

  • Brizo Double Robe Hook Chrome
  • Double Robe Hook
  • Coordinates perfectly with RSVP faucets and custom showers

Also Known As:
69935.PC
69935 PC
69935_PC
69935PC

Files for the Brizo 69935-PC RSVP Chrome Double Robe Hook

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 69935-PC RSVP Chrome Double Robe Hook subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 69935-PC do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Brizo 69935-PC RSVP Chrome Double Robe Hook Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See AffordableFaucets Reviews at Bizrate.com
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Manufacturer Info
Brizo
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter