Brizo 69966-BN RSVP Brushed Nickel Candle Sconce


Brizo recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Brizo for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Brizo did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Brizo 69966-BN please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Brizo 69966-BN RSVP Brushed Nickel Candle Sconce

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Brizo 69966-BN RSVP Brushed Nickel Candle Sconce

Features of the Brizo 69966-BN RSVP Brushed Nickel Candle Sconce:

  • Brizo Candle Sconce Brushed Nickel
  • Candle Sconce
  • Coordinates perfectly with RSVP faucets and custom showers

Also Known As:
69966.BN
69966 BN
69966_BN
69966BN

Important note for the Brizo 69966-BN RSVP Brushed Nickel Candle Sconce

Shipping Note: Due to the delicate/oversized nature of this product, our online shipping system is not able to accurately determine the cost for shipping. You may proceed with an online order and we will contact you prior shipping this item or please Contact Us and we will work to get you the exact shipping cost.

The Brizo 69966-BN RSVP Brushed Nickel Candle Sconce does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.

Files for the Brizo 69966-BN RSVP Brushed Nickel Candle Sconce

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 69966-BN RSVP Brushed Nickel Candle Sconce subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 69966-BN RSVP Brushed Nickel Candle Sconce do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
Manufacturers
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter