Brizo 69970-BZ RSVP Brilliance Brushed Bronze Single Light Fixture


Brizo recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Brizo for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Brizo did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Brizo 69970-BZ please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Brizo 69970-BZ RSVP Brilliance Brushed Bronze Single Light Fixture

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Brizo 69970-BZ RSVP Brilliance Brushed Bronze Single Light Fixture

Features of the Brizo 69970-BZ RSVP Brilliance Brushed Bronze Single Light Fixture:

  • Brizo Single Light Fixture Brushed Bronze
  • Single Light Fixture
  • Coordinates perfectly with RSVP faucets and custom showers

Also Known As:
69970.BZ
69970 BZ
69970_BZ
69970BZ

Important note for the Brizo 69970-BZ RSVP Brilliance Brushed Bronze Single Light Fixture

Shipping Note: Due to the delicate/oversized nature of this product, our online shipping system is not able to accurately determine the cost for shipping. You may proceed with an online order and we will contact you prior shipping this item or please Contact Us and we will work to get you the exact shipping cost.

The Brizo 69970-BZ RSVP Brilliance Brushed Bronze Single Light Fixture does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.

Files for the Brizo 69970-BZ RSVP Brilliance Brushed Bronze Single Light Fixture

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 69970-BZ RSVP Brilliance Brushed Bronze Single Light Fixture subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 69970-BZ do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See AffordableFaucets Reviews at Bizrate.com
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter