Brizo 69866-BB Vesi Brilliance Brass Mini Candle Sconce


The Brizo 69866-BB Vesi Brilliance Brass Mini Candle Sconce is no longer available from AffordableFaucets.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
AffordableFaucets Staff


Brizo 69866-BB Vesi Brilliance Brass Mini Candle Sconce

Features of the Brizo 69866-BB Vesi Brilliance Brass Mini Candle Sconce:

  • Brizo Mini Candle Sconce Vesi - Brass
  • Mini Candle Sconce
  • Coordinates beautifully with the Vesi suite
  • Holds one votive candle

Also Known As:
69866.BB
69866 BB
69866_BB
69866BB

Important note for the Brizo 69866-BB Vesi Brilliance Brass Mini Candle Sconce

Shipping Note: Due to the delicate/oversized nature of this product, our online shipping system is not able to accurately determine the cost for shipping. You may proceed with an online order and we will contact you prior shipping this item or please Contact Us and we will work to get you the exact shipping cost.

The Brizo 69866-BB Vesi Brilliance Brass Mini Candle Sconce does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.

Files for the Brizo 69866-BB Vesi Brilliance Brass Mini Candle Sconce

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 69866-BB Vesi Brilliance Brass Mini Candle Sconce subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 69866-BB Vesi Brilliance Brass Mini Candle Sconce do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
Manufacturers
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter