Brizo 69866-PC Vesi Chrome Mini Candle Sconce


The Brizo 69866-PC Vesi Chrome Mini Candle Sconce is no longer available from AffordableFaucets.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
AffordableFaucets Staff


Brizo 69866-PC Vesi Chrome Mini Candle Sconce

Features of the Brizo 69866-PC Vesi Chrome Mini Candle Sconce:

  • Brizo Mini Candle Sconce Vesi - Polished Chrome
  • Mini Candle Sconce
  • Coordinates beautifully with the Vesi suite
  • Holds one votive candle

Also Known As:
69866.PC
69866 PC
69866_PC
69866PC

Important note for the Brizo 69866-PC Vesi Chrome Mini Candle Sconce

Shipping Note: Due to the delicate/oversized nature of this product, our online shipping system is not able to accurately determine the cost for shipping. You may proceed with an online order and we will contact you prior shipping this item or please Contact Us and we will work to get you the exact shipping cost.

The Brizo 69866-PC Vesi Chrome Mini Candle Sconce does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.

Files for the Brizo 69866-PC Vesi Chrome Mini Candle Sconce

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 69866-PC Vesi Chrome Mini Candle Sconce subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 69866-PC do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See AffordableFaucets Reviews at Bizrate.com
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter