Delta Victorian T18255-RBXO Venetian Bronze Monitor 18 Series Jetted Shower Xo Trim


The Delta Victorian T18255-RBXO Venetian Bronze Monitor 18 Series Jetted Shower Xo Trim is no longer available from AffordableFaucets.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
AffordableFaucets Staff


Delta Victorian T18255-RBXO Venetian Bronze Monitor 18 Series Jetted Shower Xo Trim

Features of the Delta Victorian T18255-RBXO Venetian Bronze Monitor 18 Series Jetted Shower Xo Trim:

  • Full collection carries old world charm through an entire home.
  • Soft curves offer a timeless design.
  • Separate volume and temperature controls for maximum comfort. Handle adjusts volume; dial on handle controls temperature.
  • Monitor? Scald-Guard? valve keeps water temperature within +/-3"F.
  • Spray jets rotate 30°. Utilizes H20kinetics for an enhanced showering experience.
  • Built-in diverter to accomodate an Extra Outlet
  • Delta Jetted Shower System Trim with XO Venetian Bronze

 

Also Known As:
T18255.RBXO
T18255 RBXO
T18255_RBXO
T18255RBXO

Required Products for the Delta Victorian T18255-RBXO Venetian Bronze Monitor 18 Series Jetted Shower Xo Trim

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Delta Victorian T18255-RBXO Venetian Bronze Monitor 18 Series Jetted Shower Xo Trim subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Delta T18255-RBXO do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Delta Victorian T18255-RBXO Venetian Bronze Monitor 18 Series Jetted Shower Xo Trim Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See AffordableFaucets Reviews at Bizrate.com
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Manufacturer Info
Delta
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter