Kohler Devonshire K-704414-L-SH Bright Silver Bypass Shower Door with Crystal Clear Glass


Kohler recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Kohler for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Kohler did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Kohler K-704414-L-SH please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Kohler Devonshire K-704414-L-SH Bright Silver Bypass Shower Door with Crystal Clear Glass

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Kohler Devonshire K-704414-L-SH Bright Silver Bypass Shower Door with Crystal Clear Glass

Devonshire® bypass shower door with Crystal Clear glass

The traditional styling of the Devonshire frameless bypass shower door provides an open, light-filtered showering environment that coordinates with the Devonshire Suite. This model, featuring Crystal Clear glass, offers a continuous door panel guide mechanism for smooth, quiet sliding action.

  • Traditionally styled enclosure coordinates with the Devonshire Suite
  • Frameless design with handles brings an open feel to the shower
  • Continuous door panel guide mechanism for smooth, quiet sliding action
  • Fits opening 70-5/16"H x 56-5/8 - 59-5/8"W
  • CleanCoat ™ glass coating repels water for easy cleanup

Also Known As:
K.704414.L.SH
K 704414 L SH
K_704414_L_SH
K704414LSH

Important note for the Kohler Devonshire K-704414-L-SH Bright Silver Bypass Shower Door with Crystal Clear Glass

Shipping Note: Due to the oversized nature of this product, freight is the only shipping method available. Our online system provides an accurate shipping cost. Just click the "Add to Cart" button and enter your zip code into the form on the Shopping Cart page.

The Kohler Devonshire K-704414-L-SH Bright Silver Bypass Shower Door with Crystal Clear Glass does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.

Files for the Kohler Devonshire K-704414-L-SH Bright Silver Bypass Shower Door with Crystal Clear Glass

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Kohler Devonshire K-704414-L-SH Bright Silver Bypass Shower Door with Crystal Clear Glass subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Kohler Devonshire K-704414-L-SH Bright Silver Bypass Shower Door with Crystal Clear Glass do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
Manufacturers
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter