Kohler Devonshire K-704415-L-BH Bright Brass 3/8\" Thick Glass Bypass Shower Door


Kohler recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Kohler for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Kohler did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Kohler K-704415-L-BH please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Kohler Devonshire K-704415-L-BH Bright Brass 3/8" Thick Glass Bypass Shower Door

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Kohler Devonshire K-704415-L-BH Bright Brass 3/8" Thick Glass Bypass Shower Door

Devonshire® 3/8" thick glass bypass shower door

The traditional styling of the Devonshire frameless bypass shower door provides an open, light-filtered showering environment that coordinates with the Devonshire Suite. Premium 3/8-inch-thick glass panels offer a luxuriously heavy look and feel. The center guide system reduces installation time and improves ease of cleaning.

  • Fits opening 70-5/16"H x 56-5/8 - 59-5/8"W
  • Frameless design with handles brings an open feel to the shower
  • Premium 3/8" heavy glass
  • Crystal Clear glass
  • Traditionally styled enclosure coordinates with the Devonshire Suite
  • CleanCoat™ glass coating repels water for easy cleanup

Also Known As:
K.704415.L.BH
K 704415 L BH
K_704415_L_BH
K704415LBH

Important note for the Kohler Devonshire K-704415-L-BH Bright Brass 3/8" Thick Glass Bypass Shower Door

Shipping Note: Due to the oversized nature of this product, freight is the only shipping method available. Our online system provides an accurate shipping cost. Just click the "Add to Cart" button and enter your zip code into the form on the Shopping Cart page.

The Kohler Devonshire K-704415-L-BH Bright Brass 3/8" Thick Glass Bypass Shower Door does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.

Files for the Kohler Devonshire K-704415-L-BH Bright Brass 3/8" Thick Glass Bypass Shower Door

Note: Specifications and pricing of the Kohler Devonshire K-704415-L-BH Bright Brass 3/8" Thick Glass Bypass Shower Door subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Kohler Devonshire K-704415-L-BH Bright Brass 3/8" Thick Glass Bypass Shower Door do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
Manufacturers
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter