Sterling Acclaim 71090110-0 White 60\" x 30\" x 72\" Bath Tub and Shower Module with Left-hand Drain


We recently made changes to our inventory of products and decided to no longer carry this item.

If you are still interested in purchasing the Sterling 71090110-0 please use the following Amazon product link.

Sterling Acclaim 71090110-0 White 60" x 30" x 72" Bath Tub and Shower Module with Left-hand Drain

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Sterling Acclaim 71090110-0 White 60" x 30" x 72" Bath Tub and Shower Module with Left-hand Drain

Drawing inspiration from the arches and clean lines of classic architecture, the Acclaim series, made of solid Vikrell material by Sterling, is a sleek focal point in the bathroom. A built in shelf provides extra storage space.

Features of the Sterling Acclaim 71090110-0 White 60" x 30" x 72" Bath Tub and Shower Module with Left-hand Drain:

  • Wall surround features molded-in back wall shelving and an arch-like design for visual appeal
  • Designed with a 15" apron
  • Made from solid Vikrell material for strength, durability, and lasting beauty
  • Modular design allows it to be moved around corners and through doorways with ease
  • Durable high-gloss finish provides a smooth, shiny surface that is easy to clean
  • The large deck area is great for storing toiletries
  • Conforms to CSA B45 National Consensus Standards

Also Known As:
71090110.0
71090110 0
71090110_0
710901100

Important note for the Sterling Acclaim 71090110-0 White 60" x 30" x 72" Bath Tub and Shower Module with Left-hand Drain

Shipping Note: Due to the oversized nature of this product, freight is the only shipping method available. You may proceed with an order online and we will contact you prior shipping this item or please Contact Us and we will work to get you the exact shipping cost.

The Sterling Acclaim 71090110-0 White 60" x 30" x 72" Bath Tub and Shower Module with Left-hand Drain does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Sterling Acclaim 71090110-0 White 60" x 30" x 72" Bath Tub and Shower Module with Left-hand Drain subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Sterling 71090110-0 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Sterling Acclaim 71090110-0 White 60" x 30" x 72" Bath Tub and Shower Module with Left-hand Drain Also Purchased:

McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
See AffordableFaucets Reviews at Bizrate.com
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter