Brizo 69846-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Towel Ring


Brizo recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Brizo for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Brizo did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Brizo 69846-BN please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Brizo 69846-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Towel Ring

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Brizo 69846-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Towel Ring

Features of the Brizo 69846-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Towel Ring:

  • Brizo Towel Ring Vesi - Brushed Nickel
  • Towel Ring
  • Coordinates beautifully with the Vesi suite

Also Known As:
69846.BN
69846 BN
69846_BN
69846BN

Files for the Brizo 69846-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Towel Ring

  • 034449486781 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 69846-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Towel Ring subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 69846-BN do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Brizo 69846-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Towel Ring Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter