Brizo 69850-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Tissue Paper Holder


Brizo recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Brizo for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Brizo did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Brizo 69850-BN please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Brizo 69850-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Tissue Paper Holder

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Brizo 69850-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Tissue Paper Holder

Features of the Brizo 69850-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Tissue Paper Holder:

  • Brizo Double Posted Tissue Holder Vesi - Brushed Nickel
  • Tissue Holder
  • Coordinates beautifully with the Vesi suite

Also Known As:
69850.BN
69850 BN
69850_BN
69850BN

Files for the Brizo 69850-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Tissue Paper Holder

  • 034449486798 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 69850-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Tissue Paper Holder subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 69850-BN do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Brizo 69850-BN Vesi Brushed Nickel Tissue Paper Holder Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter