Brizo Modern 6948354-PC Chrome 19 11/16\" Towel Bar


The Brizo Modern 6948354-PC Chrome 19 11/16" Towel Bar is no longer available from AffordableFaucets.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
AffordableFaucets Staff


Brizo Modern 6948354-PC Chrome 19 11/16" Towel Bar

Features of the Brizo Modern 6948354-PC Chrome 19 11/16" Towel Bar:

  • Bath Accessory - 19 11/16 in Towel Bar
  • Trevi: Modernistic design accentuates the simple lines and stark angles of the contemporary room.
  • Coordinates beautifully with Trevi and Riviera suites
  • 19-11/16" long

 

Also Known As:
6948354.PC
6948354 PC
6948354_PC
6948354PC

Important note for the Brizo Modern 6948354-PC Chrome 19 11/16" Towel Bar

Shipping Note: Due to the delicate/oversized nature of this product, our online shipping system is not able to accurately determine the cost for shipping. You may proceed with an online order and we will contact you prior shipping this item or please Contact Us and we will work to get you the exact shipping cost.

The Brizo Modern 6948354-PC Chrome 19 11/16" Towel Bar does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.

Files for the Brizo Modern 6948354-PC Chrome 19 11/16" Towel Bar

  • 034449453073 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo Modern 6948354-PC Chrome 19 11/16" Towel Bar subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 6948354-PC do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Brizo Modern 6948354-PC Chrome 19 11/16" Towel Bar Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter