Delta 74050-PB Traditional Brilliance Polished Brass Tissue Holder


The Delta 74050-PB Traditional Brilliance Polished Brass Tissue Holder is no longer available from AffordableFaucets.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
AffordableFaucets Staff


Delta 74050-PB Traditional Brilliance Polished Brass Tissue Holder

Features of the Delta 74050-PB Traditional Brilliance Polished Brass Tissue Holder:

  • Coordinates nicely with either the Classic or Traditional bath collections
  • Traditional: Stylish details abound, yet our Traditional faucets are built to perform and last.
  • Traditional: Sweeping lines offer a charming look for the traditional room.
  • Tissue Holder

Also Known As:
74050.PB
74050 PB
74050_PB
74050PB

Files for the Delta 74050-PB Traditional Brilliance Polished Brass Tissue Holder

  • 034449432641 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Delta 74050-PB Traditional Brilliance Polished Brass Tissue Holder subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Delta 74050-PB do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Delta 74050-PB Traditional Brilliance Polished Brass Tissue Holder Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter