Delta Innovations 73035-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass Robe Hook


The Delta Innovations 73035-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass Robe Hook is no longer available from AffordableFaucets.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
AffordableFaucets Staff


Delta Innovations 73035-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass Robe Hook

Features of the Delta Innovations 73035-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass Robe Hook:

  • Coordinates perfectly with the Innovations bath collection
  • 2-3/8" diameter flange
  • Extends 2-1/4" from wall
  • Innovations: Sleek lines offer a distinctive look.
  • Innovations: Elegant simplicity for the entire home.
  • Robe Hook

Also Known As:
73035.CB
73035 CB
73035_CB
73035CB

Files for the Delta Innovations 73035-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass Robe Hook

  • 034449367806 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Delta Innovations 73035-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass Robe Hook subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Delta 73035-CB do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Delta Innovations 73035-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass Robe Hook Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter