Delta Traditional 74024-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass 24\'\' Towel Bar


The Delta Traditional 74024-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass 24'' Towel Bar is no longer available from AffordableFaucets.

Regrettably, we do not have any inventory left nor have access to this product as it is discontinued. Please note that we place this message on products that we have exhausted our options in obtaining. Contacting us will only reaffirm this message.

Thank you,
AffordableFaucets Staff


Delta Traditional 74024-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass 24'' Towel Bar

Features of the Delta Traditional 74024-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass 24'' Towel Bar:

  • Coordinates nicely with either the Classic or Traditional bath collections
  • 24" long
  • Traditional: Stylish details abound, yet our Traditional faucets are built to perform and last.
  • Traditional: Sweeping lines offer a charming look for the traditional room.
  • Towel Bar

Also Known As:
74024.CB
74024 CB
74024_CB
74024CB

Important note for the Delta Traditional 74024-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass 24'' Towel Bar

Shipping Note: Due to the delicate/oversized nature of this product, our online shipping system is not able to accurately determine the cost for shipping. You may proceed with an online order and we will contact you prior shipping this item or please Contact Us and we will work to get you the exact shipping cost.

The Delta Traditional 74024-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass 24'' Towel Bar does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.

Files for the Delta Traditional 74024-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass 24'' Towel Bar

  • 034449432245 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Delta Traditional 74024-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass 24'' Towel Bar subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Delta 74024-CB do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Delta Traditional 74024-CB Chrome & Brilliance Polished Brass 24'' Towel Bar Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter