Kohler Alteo K-45129-CP Polished Chrome Showerarm and Flange


Kohler recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Kohler for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Kohler did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Kohler K-45129-CP please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Kohler Alteo K-45129-CP Polished Chrome Showerarm and Flange

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Kohler Alteo K-45129-CP Polished Chrome Showerarm and Flange

With sleek, confident curves inspired by nature, the Alteo faucet exudes a self-assured simplicity. Designed to deliver exceptional quality at an approachable price, the Alteo features a high arched spout and fluid design that complements a wide range of decor.

Features of the Kohler Alteo K-45129-CP Polished Chrome Showerarm and Flange:

  • Premium construction ensures durability and reliability
  • Kohler finishes resist corrosion and tarnishing, exceeding industry durability standards over two times
  • Coordinates with Alteo faucets and accessories
  • Coordinates with the Alteo faucet collection

Also Known As:
K.45129.CP
K 45129 CP
K_45129_CP
K45129CP

Files for the Kohler Alteo K-45129-CP Polished Chrome Showerarm and Flange

  • 650531999085 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Kohler Alteo K-45129-CP Polished Chrome Showerarm and Flange subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Kohler K-45129-CP do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Kohler Alteo K-45129-CP Polished Chrome Showerarm and Flange Also Purchased:

Moen 52716EP15 Chrome Showerhead
We Appreciate Your Support
Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter