Kohler Coralais K-13433-CP Polished Chrome Robe Hook


Kohler recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Kohler for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Kohler did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Kohler K-13433-CP please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Kohler Coralais K-13433-CP Polished Chrome Robe Hook

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Kohler Coralais K-13433-CP Polished Chrome Robe Hook

Coralais® robe hook

With a wide variety of KOHLER finish options that are as durable as they are beautiful, Coralais accessories coordinate perfectly with Coralais faucets, and are also versatile enough for any bathroom.

  • Completes the sleek design of continuity of matching Coralais faucets
  • Easy to install template included
  • Premium metal construction for durability and reliability
  • Coordinates with Coralais faucets

Also Known As:
K.13433.CP
K 13433 CP
K_13433_CP
K13433CP

Files for the Kohler Coralais K-13433-CP Polished Chrome Robe Hook

  • 650531386304 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Kohler Coralais K-13433-CP Polished Chrome Robe Hook subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Kohler K-13433-CP do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Kohler Coralais K-13433-CP Polished Chrome Robe Hook Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter