Kohler K-1895-C-VS Vibrant Stainless Soap/Lotion Dispenser


Kohler recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Kohler for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Kohler did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Kohler K-1895-C-VS please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Kohler K-1895-C-VS Vibrant Stainless Soap/Lotion Dispenser

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Kohler K-1895-C-VS Vibrant Stainless Soap/Lotion Dispenser

Kohler K-1895-C-VS Vibrant Stainless Soap/Lotion Dispenser

Soap/lotion dispenser with Contemporary design (Clam shell packed)

KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience.

  • Coordinates with KOHLER Clairette©, Avatar©, and other contemporary styled faucets
  • Above-the-counter refill
  • May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick
  • Brass construction
  • C = Clam shell packed

Also Known As:
K.1895.C.VS
K 1895 C VS
K_1895_C_VS
K1895CVS

Files for the Kohler K-1895-C-VS Vibrant Stainless Soap/Lotion Dispenser

  • 650531516909 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Kohler K-1895-C-VS Vibrant Stainless Soap/Lotion Dispenser subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Kohler K-1895-C-VS do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Kohler K-1895-C-VS Vibrant Stainless Soap/Lotion Dispenser Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter