Brizo 69950-PC RSVP Chrome Tissue Paper Holder


Brizo recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Brizo for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Brizo did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Brizo 69950-PC please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Brizo 69950-PC RSVP Chrome Tissue Paper Holder

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Brizo 69950-PC RSVP Chrome Tissue Paper Holder

Features of the Brizo 69950-PC RSVP Chrome Tissue Paper Holder:

  • Brizo Tissue Paper Holder Chrome
  • Tissue Paper Holder
  • Coordinates perfectly with RSVP faucets and custom showers
  • Optional STRASS® Swarovski® Crystal finials or cobalt blue glass finial available

Also Known As:
69950.PC
69950 PC
69950_PC
69950PC

Files for the Brizo 69950-PC RSVP Chrome Tissue Paper Holder

  • 034449533980 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Brizo 69950-PC RSVP Chrome Tissue Paper Holder subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Brizo 69950-PC do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Brizo 69950-PC RSVP Chrome Tissue Paper Holder Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter