Kohler Accent K-10101-SN Vibrant Polished Nickel Kitchen Sidespray


Kohler recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Kohler for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Kohler did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Kohler K-10101-SN please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Kohler Accent K-10101-SN Vibrant Polished Nickel Kitchen Sidespray

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Kohler Accent K-10101-SN Vibrant Polished Nickel Kitchen Sidespray

Accent™ kitchen sidespray

Accent sidespray offers flexibility of design for your kitchen decor. It provides aesthetic appeal with full functionality for spraying dishes or cleaning the inside of the sink.

  • Traditional styling coordinates with many faucet designs
  • Easy operation with one-touch spray actuation
  • Enhanced ergonomics and maneuverability with balljoint technology
  • MasterClean™ sprayface resists mineral buildup and makes cleanup easy
  • Includes hose and sidespray holder

Also Known As:
K.10101.SN
K 10101 SN
K_10101_SN
K10101SN

Files for the Kohler Accent K-10101-SN Vibrant Polished Nickel Kitchen Sidespray

  • 087206818066 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Kohler Accent K-10101-SN Vibrant Polished Nickel Kitchen Sidespray subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Kohler K-10101-SN do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.
McAfee Secure sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
See AffordableFaucets Reviews at Bizrate.com
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter