Kohler PuristStillness K-14484-CP Polished Chrome Purist/Stillness Cabinet Knob


Kohler recently decided to implement a new policy that reduces the competition of online sales of their products. This new policy limits the competitive choices for consumers. We at AffordableFaucets have sold Kohler for over a decade and worked extremely hard to make sure that our customers were satisfied. Unfortunately, Kohler did not allow us the opportunity to continue offering our customers their products.

We ask that if you are still interested in purchasing the Kohler K-14484-CP please support us by clicking the following Amazon product link.

Kohler PuristStillness K-14484-CP Polished Chrome Purist/Stillness Cabinet Knob

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Kohler PuristStillness K-14484-CP Polished Chrome Purist/Stillness Cabinet Knob

Purist accessories combine simple, architectural forms with sensual design lines and careful detailing. Matching cabinet hardware coordinates perfectly with Purist faucets and accessories, promising visual appeal down to the smallest detail.

Features of the Kohler PuristStillness K-14484-CP Polished Chrome Purist/Stillness Cabinet Knob:

  • 1-1/16"L x 1-1/4"W
  • Premium metal construction for durability and reliability
  • Template included for easy installation
  • A perfect complement to KOHLER vanities, or an easy upgrade for any bath or kitchen cabinetry

Also Known As:
K.14484.CP
K 14484 CP
K_14484_CP
K14484CP

Files for the Kohler PuristStillness K-14484-CP Polished Chrome Purist/Stillness Cabinet Knob

  • 650531869777 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Kohler PuristStillness K-14484-CP Polished Chrome Purist/Stillness Cabinet Knob subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Kohler K-14484-CP do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Kohler PuristStillness K-14484-CP Polished Chrome Purist/Stillness Cabinet Knob Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter