Sterling Ensemble 71121110-0 White 60\" x 32\" Bath with Left-hand Drain
Actual photo shows bath with Contoured back and Arm Rests with Left-hand Drain


We recently made changes to our inventory of products and decided to no longer carry this item.

If you are still interested in purchasing the Sterling 71121110-0 please use the following Amazon product link.

Sterling Ensemble 71121110-0 White 60" x 32" Bath with Left-hand Drain

Doing so will help us continue to employ our wonderful staff that works hard to support every customer everyday.

With warmest regards,

AffordableFaucets Staff

Sterling Ensemble 71121110-0 White 60" x 32" Bath with Left-hand Drain

Delivering a sleek, ergonomic design, the Ensemble bath by Sterling provides maximum soaking comfort, with built-in armrests and a contour back that perfectly fits the body's natural curve. The solid Vikrell material construction and high gloss finish resist stains, chips, and scratches.

Features of the Sterling Ensemble 71121110-0 White 60" x 32" Bath with Left-hand Drain:

  • Extra deep bathing well for added comfort
  • Designed with an 18" apron
  • Made from solid Vikrell material for strength, durability, and lasting beauty
  • Durable high-gloss finish provides a smooth, shiny surface that is easy to clean
  • Gently sloping bath with integral apron
  • 2" wainscot allows tile installation above bath deck
  • Conforms to CSA B45 National Consensus Standards

Also Known As:
71121110.0
71121110 0
71121110_0
711211100

Important note for the Sterling Ensemble 71121110-0 White 60" x 32" Bath with Left-hand Drain

Shipping Note: Due to the oversized nature of this product, freight is the only shipping method available. You may proceed with an order online and we will contact you prior shipping this item or please Contact Us and we will work to get you the exact shipping cost.

The Sterling Ensemble 71121110-0 White 60" x 32" Bath with Left-hand Drain does NOT qualify for our Free Shipping offer. A shipping charge does apply.
  • 087206987595 UPC/EAN:
Note: Specifications and pricing of the Sterling Ensemble 71121110-0 White 60" x 32" Bath with Left-hand Drain subject to change without notice. Illustrations and descriptions of the Sterling 71121110-0 do not claim to be complete or exhaustive.

Customers Who Bought the Sterling Ensemble 71121110-0 White 60" x 32" Bath with Left-hand Drain Also Purchased:

Verified
PaypalVisaMastercardAmerican ExpressDiscover
Free Shipping on orders over $99.00
Share Product
Share via E-Mail 
 Share on Facebook Share on Twitter